Spring 2019 Math Emporium Final Exams

Course Primary Instructor Campus Room Final Exam Day Final Exam Time
MATH-0095-151 Brewer, Cassandra FL 1552 Tuesday, May 7th 8:30AM -11:30AM
MATH-0095-153 Hogan, Kristen FL 1552 Wednesday, May 8th 12:00PM - 3:00PM
MATH-0095-154 Melucci, Robert FL 1552 Tuesday, May 7th 12:00PM - 3:00PM
MATH-0095-155 Melucci, Robert FL 1552 Tuesday, May 7th 12:00PM - 3:00PM
MATH-0095-156 Brewer, Cassandra FL 2565 Wednesday, May 8th 8:30AM - 11:30AM
MATH-0095-159 Buss, Thomas FL 1552 Wednesday, May 8th 8:30AM 11:30AM

MATH-0095-163

Dan, Liliana  FL  2565 Tuesday, May 7th

8:30AM - 11:30AM

MATH-0095-164 Buss, Thomas FL 2565 Tuesday, May 7th 12:00PM - 3:00PM
MATH-0095-172 Dan, Liliana FL 2565 Wednesday, May 8th 12:00PM - 3:00PM
MATH-0095-179 Holzmeister, Francislley FL 1552 Friday, May 10th 8:30AM - 11:30AM
MATH-0095-183 Kilduff, Robert FL 1552 Friday, May 10th 12:00PM - 3:00PM
MATH-0095-185 Brewer, Cassandra FL 2565 Wednesday, May 8th 8:30AM - 11:30AM
MATH-0095-186 Buss, Thomas FL 2565 Tuesday, May 7th 12:00PM - 3:00PM
MATH-0095-187 Dan, Liliana FL 2565 Wednesday, May 8th 12:00PM - 3:00PM
MATH-0095-201 Ross Walker, Suzanne FL 1552 Wednesday, May 8th 3:30PM - 6:30PM
MATH-0095-203 Dan, Liliana FL 2565 Tuesday, May 7th 8:30AM - 11:30AM
MATH-0095-204 Sylvestre, David FL 1552 Thursday, May 9th 5:30PM - 8:30PM
MATH-0095-206 Farrell, Shanna FL 2565 Wednesday, May 8th 5:30PM - 8:30PM
MATH-0095-208 Tamelleo, Stephanie FL 2565 Thursday, May 9th 5:30PM - 8:30PM
MATH-0095-211 Barnes, Laura FL 1552 Saturday, May 11th 9:00AM - 12:00PM
MATH-0095-221 Tamelleo, Stephanie FL 2565 Saturday, May 11th 9:00AM - 12:00PM
MATH-0095-001 Walsh, Evelyn KN 6580 Tuesday, May 7th 8:30AM - 11:30AM
MATH-0095-004 Nichols, Rachel KN 6068 Thursday, May 9th 8:30AM - 11:30AM
MATH-0095-005 Walsh, Evelyn KN 6580 Tuesday, May 7th 8:30AM - 11:30AM
MATH-0095-007 Kilduff, Robert KN 6540 Wednesday, May 8th 8:30AM - 11:30AM
MATH-0095-009 Walsh, Evelyn KN 6580 Tuesday, May 7th 12:00PM - 3:00PM
MATH-0095-010 Linton, Todd KN 6068 Tuesday, May 7th 12:00PM - 3:00PM
MATH-0095-013 Gelsomino, Julie KN 6580 Thursday, May 9th 12:00PM - 3:00PM
MATH-0095-015 Couture, Melinda KN 6540 Wednesday, May 8th 12:00PM - 3:00PM
MATH-0095-017 Walsh, Evelyn KN 6580 Tuesday, May 7th 12:00PM - 3:00PM
MATH-0095-021 Walsh, Evelyn KN 6580 Wednesday, May 8th 12:00PM - 3:00PM
MATH-0095-023 Linton, Todd KN 6068 Tuesday, May 7th 8:30AM - 11:30AM
MATH-0095-026 Walsh, Evelyn KN 6580 Wednesday, May 8th 12:00PM - 3:00PM
MATH-0095-029 Spaziano, Carol KN 6580 Friday, May 10th 8:30AM - 11:30AM
MATH-0095-030 Hopkins, Bethany KN 6068 Friday, May 10th 8:30AM - 11:30AM
MATH-0095-033 DePalma, Sharon KN 6580 Friday, May 10th 12:00PM - 3:00PM
MATH-0095-034 Gambino, Steven KN 6068 Friday, May 10th 12:00PM - 3:00PM
MATH-0095-036 Couture, Melinda KN 6540 Tuesday, May 7th 8:30AM - 11:30AM
MATH-0095-037 Couture, Melinda KN 6540 Tuesday, May 7th 8:30AM - 11:30AM
MATH-0095-038 Linton, Todd KN 6068 Tuesday, May 7th 8:30AM - 11:30AM
MATH-0095-103 DaSilva, Nelson KN 6580 Tuesday, May 7th 3:30PM - 6:30PM
MATH-0095-106 Coyle, Austin KN 6068 Wednesday, May 8th 5:30PM - 8:30PM
MATH-0095-108 DaSilva, Nelson KN 6580 Tuesday, May 7th 3:30PM - 6:30PM
MATH-0095-111 McCaughey, James KN 6580 Saturday, May 11th 9:00AM - 12:00PM
MATH-0095-113 Chango, Henry KN 6540 Saturday, May 11th 9:00AM - 12:00PM
MATH-0095-121 Leasher, Barbara KN 6540 Wednesday, May 8th 3:30PM - 6:30PM
MATH-0095-581 Gambino, Steven NE 215 Tuesday, May 7th 8:30AM - 11:30 AM
MATH-0095-584 Schrank, Aaron NE 215 Tuesday, May 7th 12:00pm - 3:00PM
MATH-0095-588 Engberg, Jamie NE 215 Friday, May 10th 8:30AM - 11:30 AM
MATH-0095-589 Engberg, Jamie NE 215 Friday, May 10th 8:30AM - 11:30 AM
MATH-0095-592 Bennett, Eric NE 215 Tuesday, May 7th 3:30PM - 6:30PM
MATH-0095-593 Clark, Cathy Ann NE 215 Wednesday, May 8th 5:30PM - 8:30PM
MATH-0095-301 Moniz, Justin PV 2244 Wednesday, May 8th 8:30AM - 11:30 AM
MATH-0095-304 Moniz, Justin PV 2244 Wednesday, May 8th 8:30AM - 11:30 AM
MATH-0095-305 DaCosta, Elizabeth PV 2244 Tuesday, May 7th 12:00PM - 3:00PM
MATH-0095-306 Moniz, Justin PV 2224 Wednesday, May 8th 8:30AM - 11:30 AM
MATH-0095-307 Wilkinson, Kenneth PV 2244 Thursday, May 9th 12:00PM - 3:00PM
MATH-0095-308 DaCosta, Elizabeth PV 2244 Wednesday, May 8th 12:00PM - 3:00PM
MATH-0095-311 DaCosta, Elizabeth PV 2244 Wednesday, May 8th 12:00PM - 3:00PM
MATH-0095-312 DePalma, Sharon PV 2315 Thursday, May 9th 12:00PM - 3:00PM
MATH-0095-315 DaCosta, Elizabeth PV 2244 Friday, May 10th 8:30AM - 11:30 AM
MATH-0095-316 Schrank, Aaron PV 2315 Friday, May 10th 8:30AM - 11:30 AM
MATH-0095-317 Schrank, Aaron PV 2315 Friday, May 10th 8:30AM - 11:30 AM
MATH-0095-318 DaCosta, Elizabeth PV 2244 Friday, May 10th 8:30AM - 11:30 AM
MATH-0095-319 DaCosta, Elizabeth PV 2244 Tuesday, May 7th 12:00PM - 3:00PM
MATH-0095-321 Osterman, Victor PV 2244 Saturday, May 11th 9:00AM - 12:00PM
MATH-0095-322 Rodolewicz, Matthew PV 2315 Saturday, May 11th 9:00AM - 12:00PM
MATH-0095-332 Rodolewicz, Matthew PV 2244 Wednesday, May 8th 5:30PM - 8:30PM
MATH-0095-333 Bechard, Andrew PV 2244 Tuesday, May 7th 3:30PM - 6:30PM
MATH-0095-334 Bechard, Andrew PV 2244 Tuesday, May 7th 3:30PM - 6:30PM
MATH-0095-336 Osborne, Deborah PV 2315 Wednesday, May 8th 5:30PM - 8:30PM
MATH-0095-338 Panova, Yevgeniya PV 2315 Thursday, May 9th 5:30PM - 8:30PM
MATH-0095-341 Johnson-Octeau, Jennifer WS 206 Tuesday, May 7th 5:30PM - 8:30PM

This page developed and maintained by Mathematics. Send comments and suggestions to jalbro@ccri.edu .


Top
Last Updated: 4/10/19